CANLI SONUÇLAR « Tuhaf Gazete

19 Ocak 2022 - 20:14
AFRİKA ULUSLAR KUPASI
22:00
Mısır Mısır
- : -
Sudan Sudan
22:00
Gine Bissau Gine Bissau
- : -
Nijerya Nijerya
ALMANYA FEDERASYON KUPASI
20:30
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
- : -
M'gladbach M'gladbach
20:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
- : -
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
22:45
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
- : -
Freiburg Freiburg
22:45
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
- : -
Union Berlin Union Berlin
ANDORRA PREMİER LİGİ
57'
Sant Julia Sant Julia
0 - 0
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
22:45
Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
- : -
CE Carroi CE Carroi
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
70'
Kukesi Kukesi
0 - 0
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
0 - 0
Western United FC Western United FC
MS
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
1 - 0
Perth Glory Perth Glory
ERT
Adelaide United Adelaide United
0 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
ERT
Melbourne City Melbourne City
0 - 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
AVUSTRALYA KUPASI
ERT
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
22:45
Racing Genk Racing Genk
- : -
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
MS
Fluminense PI Fluminense PI
4 - 0
Flamengo PI Flamengo PI
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
21:00
America Natal America Natal
- : -
Globo FC Globo FC
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
21:15
América-SE América-SE
- : -
Boca Junior Boca Junior
FRANSA LİGUE 1
21:00
Clermont Clermont
- : -
Strasbourg Strasbourg
21:00
Montpellier Montpellier
- : -
Troyes Troyes
21:00
Lille Lille
- : -
Lorient Lorient
FRANSA LİGUE 2
21:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
21:00
Toulouse Toulouse
- : -
Nancy Nancy
GÜNEY KIBRIS KUPASI
MS
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
0 - 1
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
MS
Enosis Paralimni Enosis Paralimni
5 - 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
MS
Pafos FC Pafos FC
1 - 3
Anorthosis Anorthosis
15'
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
0 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
HİNDİSTAN 1. LİGİ
ERT
Indian Arrows Indian Arrows
0 - 0
Aizawl Aizawl
ERT
Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi
0 - 0
Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan
ERT
RoundGlass Punjab RoundGlass Punjab
0 - 0
Neroca FC Neroca FC
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Goa Goa
1 - 2
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
HOLLANDA KUPASI
20:45
Groningen Groningen
- : -
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
22:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
- : -
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
23:00
Twente Twente
- : -
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
ERT
CD Victoria CD Victoria
0 - 0
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
ERT
CD Motagua CD Motagua
0 - 0
CD Vida CD Vida
ERT
CD Marathon CD Marathon
0 - 0
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
ERT
CD Platense CD Platense
0 - 0
Real Espana Real Espana
ERT
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
0 - 0
UPNFM UPNFM
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:30
Leicester City Leicester City
- : -
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
23:00
Brentford Brentford
- : -
Manchester United Manchester United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Hull City Hull City
- : -
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
23:00
Reading Reading
- : -
Luton Town Luton Town
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
23:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
- : -
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
İSPANYA LA LİGA
ERT
Barcelona Barcelona
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21:00
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
- : -
Osasuna Osasuna
23:30
Valencia Valencia
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
23:00
Lugo Lugo
- : -
Almeria Almeria
İTALYA KUPASI
44'
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1 - 0
Cagliari Cagliari
23:00
Inter Inter
- : -
Empoli Empoli
İTALYA SERİE C KUPASI
MS
Catanzaro Catanzaro
0 - 1
Padova Padova
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
15'
Lecco Lecco
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
MALTA 1. LİGİ
60'
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
0 - 3
Gudja United Gudja United
23:00
Birkirkara Birkirkara
- : -
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Cancun FC Cancun FC
1 - 2
Dorados Dorados
MS
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
1 - 0
Cimarrones Cimarrones
MS
Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos de la UAT
0 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
2 - 0
Gombe United Gombe United
MS
Plateau United Plateau United
3 - 2
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
MS
Katsina United Katsina United
0 - 0
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
18:00
Enyimba Enyimba
- : -
Akwa United Akwa United
MS
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
2 - 0
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
MS
MFM MFM
1 - 3
Rivers United Rivers United
MS
Dakkada Dakkada
0 - 1
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
NON LİG PREMİER
22:45
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
- : -
Hayes&Yeading Utd. Hayes&Yeading Utd.
22:45
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
- : -
Yate Town Yate Town
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
0 - 0
Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor
MS
Göztepe Göztepe
2 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
MS
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
0 - 0
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
MS
Yukatel Kayserispor Yukatel Kayserispor
1 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
13'
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
0 - 0
GZT Giresunspor GZT Giresunspor
13'
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
0 - 0
Altay Altay
VERANO KUPASI
MS
Talleres Talleres
1 - 3
Independiente Independiente
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Panetolikos Panetolikos
2 - 1
Olympiakos Olympiakos
MS
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
4 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa
13'
PAOK PAOK
0 - 0
AEK AEK
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
1 - 0
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
MS
Kifisia Kifisia
3 - 0
Zakynthos APS Zakynthos APS
MS
Asteras Vlachioti Asteras Vlachioti
0 - 0
Kalamata Kalamata
MS
Irodotos Irodotos
0 - 1
Episkopi Episkopi
16:00
Kavala Kavala
- : -
Trikala Trikala
MS
Thesprotos Thesprotos
0 - 0
Larisa Larisa
MS
Pierikos FC Pierikos FC
1 - 2
Olympiakos II Olympiakos II
MS
AEK II AEK II
1 - 1
PAE Egaleo PAE Egaleo
MS
Panathinaikos II Panathinaikos II
3 - 1
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
MS
Almopos Aridea Almopos Aridea
0 - 0
Niki Volos Niki Volos
MS
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Iraklis Iraklis
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 21 23 50
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 21 17 42
3 Beşiktaş 22 4 35
4 Atakaş Hatayspor 21 4 35
5 Medipol Başakşehir 20 10 34
6 Adana Demirspor 22 5 34
7 Fenerbahçe 21 7 33
8 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 21 0 32
9 Gaziantep FK 21 -1 31
10 Demir Grup Sivasspor 21 7 30
11 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 22 -2 30
12 Yukatel Kayserispor 21 0 28
13 Galatasaray 21 -2 27
14 GZT Giresunspor 21 -1 25
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 21 -10 23
16 Göztepe 21 -5 21
17 Kasımpaşa 21 -5 21
18 Altay 21 -12 18
19 Çaykur Rizespor 21 -19 18
20 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 21 -20 15
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 20 19 42
2 MKE Ankaragücü 20 17 42
3 BB Erzurumspor 20 11 38
4 Eyüpspor 20 8 36
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 20 12 33
6 İstanbulspor 20 5 33
7 Yılport Samsunspor 19 5 30
8 Adanaspor 19 3 29
9 Tuzlaspor 20 1 27
10 Gençlerbirliği 19 -3 26
11 Manisa FK 20 -4 25
12 Beypiliç Boluspor 19 0 24
13 Kocaelispor 20 -5 24
14 Ankara Keçiörengücü 20 -5 23
15 Nasadoge Menemenspor 20 -10 23
16 Altınordu 20 -13 22
17 Bursaspor 20 -8 20
18 Altaş Denizlispor 20 -11 19
19 Balıkesirspor 20 -22 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 17 12 39
2 Bucaspor 1928 18 7 30
3 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 18 4 29
4 Nazilli Belediyespor 18 3 28
5 Ankara Demirspor 18 3 27
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 18 -2 25
7 Isparta 32 Spor 18 1 25
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 18 4 25
9 Kırklarelispor 18 8 25
10 Şanlıurfaspor 18 0 23
11 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 17 5 23
12 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 18 -6 22
13 Pazarspor 18 -5 22
14 Akhisarspor 18 -4 22
15 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 18 -2 21
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 18 0 19
17 Eskişehirspor 18 -18 16
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 18 -10 16
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 20 35 48
2 1461 Trabzon FK 20 16 40
3 Sivas Belediyespor 20 21 37
4 Afjet Afyonspor 20 17 37
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 20 7 36
6 Somaspor 20 10 35
7 Bodrumspor 20 14 34
8 Çorum FK 20 14 34
9 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 20 0 32
10 Ankaraspor 20 8 30
11 Serik Belediyespor 20 -1 29
12 İnegölspor 20 -4 27
13 Diyarbekirspor 20 0 25
14 Etimesgut Belediyespor 20 -5 24
15 Turgutluspor 20 -12 22
16 Adıyaman FK 20 -11 19
17 Sarıyer 20 -15 15
18 Ergene Velimeşespor 20 -21 15
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 20 -36 11
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 20 -37 6