CANLI SONUÇLAR « Tuhaf Gazete

28 Kasım 2020 - 17:24
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
0 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
64'
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
1 - 2
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
61'
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
66'
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
60'
Unterhaching Unterhaching
2 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00
Lübeck Lübeck
- : -
Mannheim Mannheim
61'
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
0 - 0
Magdeburg Magdeburg
61'
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
2 - 1
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Karlsruher Karlsruher
1 - 0
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
MS
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
MS
Sandhausen Sandhausen
1 - 4
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
17:30
Union Berlin Union Berlin
- : -
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30
Augsburg Augsburg
- : -
Freiburg Freiburg
17:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
- : -
FC Köln FC Köln
17:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
- : -
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
17:30
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
- : -
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
20:30
M'gladbach M'gladbach
- : -
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
ERT
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
0 - 0
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
ERT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0 - 0
Freiburg II Freiburg II
ERT
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
ERT
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
0 - 0
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
ERT
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
0 - 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
ERT
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
0 - 0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
ERT
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
0 - 0
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
ERT
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
0 - 0
FC Giessen FC Giessen
ERT
Elversberg Elversberg
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
ERT
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
ERT
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
0 - 0
Ulm Ulm
ERT
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
0 - 0
Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
67'
FC Köln II FC Köln II
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
ERT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0 - 0
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
ERT
Heider SV Heider SV
0 - 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
62'
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
0 - 0
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
62'
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
3 - 2
Lippstadt Lippstadt
63'
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 - 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
64'
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
3 - 1
Bonner SC Bonner SC
66'
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
0 - 0
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
62'
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
0 - 1
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
63'
Oberhausen Oberhausen
1 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
ERT
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
0 - 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
İPT
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
0 - 0
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
İPT
Orange County SC Orange County SC
0 - 0
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
İPT
Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
23:10
Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
- : -
All Boys All Boys
23:10
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
- : -
Quilmes Quilmes
23:10
Almagro Almagro
- : -
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
23:10
Barracas Central Barracas Central
- : -
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
23:10
Atlanta Atlanta
- : -
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
1 - 0
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
DA
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
DA
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
ERT
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
0 - 0
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
ERT
SC Röthis SC Röthis
0 - 0
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
ERT
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
0 - 0
Drassburg  Drassburg 
ERT
Team Wiener Linien  Team Wiener Linien 
0 - 0
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
19:00
Admira WM Admira WM
- : -
Hartberg Hartberg
19:00
St Polten St Polten
- : -
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
19:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
- : -
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
13:00
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
- : -
Kabala Kabala
MS
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
0 - 0
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
2 - 1
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
MS
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
14:00
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
- : -
Smolevichy Smolevichy
MS
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
2 - 3
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
MS
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
4 - 2
FC Minsk FC Minsk
MS
Isloch Isloch
2 - 2
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
MS
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
3 - 7
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
MS
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
BATE BATE
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
18:15
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
- : -
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
20:30
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
- : -
Racing Genk Racing Genk
22:45
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
- : -
Club Brugge Club Brugge
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
22:45
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
- : -
Westerlo Westerlo
BOLİVYA PREMİER - APERTURA
MS
Real Potosi Real Potosi
0 - 1
Guabira Guabira
MS
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
3 - 4
Bolivar Bolivar
22:00
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
- : -
San Jose San Jose
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
3 - 2
Tuzla City Tuzla City
MS
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
Zrinjski Zrinjski
15'
Velez Velez
0 - 0
Sarajevo Sarajevo
19:00
Borac Borac
- : -
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
BREZİLYA SERİE A
23:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras
- : -
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
23:00
Santos Santos
- : -
Sport Recife Sport Recife
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
MS
Operario PR Operario PR
1 - 0
Parana Parana
MS
Oeste Oeste
1 - 1
America Mineiro America Mineiro
MS
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
1 - 2
Confiança Confiança
MS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
2 - 1
Avai FC Avai FC
22:00
CSA CSA
- : -
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
MS
Paysandu Paysandu
1 - 0
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
21:00
EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose
- : -
Criciuma Criciuma
21:00
Brusque Brusque
- : -
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
22:00
Ituano FC Ituano FC
- : -
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
22:00
Boa EC Boa EC
- : -
São Bento São Bento
22:00
Londrina Londrina
- : -
Tombense Tombense
23:00
Treze Treze
- : -
Vila Nova Vila Nova
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
3 - 0
Montana Montana
ERT
Beroe Beroe
0 - 0
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- : -
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
45'
NC Magra NC Magra
1 - 0
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
45'
O Medéa O Medéa
0 - 0
JS Saoura JS Saoura
22'
US Biskra US Biskra
0 - 0
JSM Skikda JSM Skikda
18:00
USM Alger USM Alger
- : -
ES Setif ES Setif
ERT
USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes
0 - 0
MC Alger MC Alger
ERT
As Ain M'lila As Ain M'lila
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
60'
Pribram Pribram
0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Slovacko Slovacko
- : -
Opava Opava
18:00
Karvina Karvina
- : -
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
20:30
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
- : -
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
90'
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
0 - 2
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
90'
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 2
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
90'
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
0 - 1
SK Lisen SK Lisen
90'
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
1 - 0
FK Blansko FK Blansko
MS
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 1
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
83'
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
0 - 1
Prostejov Prostejov
90'
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
0 - 1
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
ERT
Motorlet Prag Motorlet Prag
0 - 0
SK Benesov SK Benesov
ERT
Prepere Prepere
0 - 0
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
ÇİN KUPASI
MS
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
2 - 0
Taizhou Yuanda FC Taizhou Yuanda FC
MS
Beijing Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan
1 - 0
Chengdu Better City Chengdu Better City
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Skive Skive
0 - 4
Fredericia Fredericia
62'
HB Koge HB Koge
0 - 2
Esbjerg Esbjerg
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
- : -
Aalborg Aalborg
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
3 - 0
Olmedo Olmedo
MS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
2 - 3
Emelec Emelec
23:30
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
- : -
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Lori FC Lori FC
0 - 1
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 1
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
MS
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
1 - 3
TJK Legion TJK Legion
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
19:00
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
- : -
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
FRANSA LİGUE 1
19:00
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Nantes Nantes
23:00
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
- : -
Bordeaux Bordeaux
FRANSA LİGUE 2
27'
Grenoble Grenoble
0 - 0
Paris FC Paris FC
27'
Toulouse Toulouse
1 - 1
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
21:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
- : -
Chambly Chambly
21:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
- : -
Pau FC Pau FC
21:00
Rodez AF Rodez AF
- : -
Guingamp Guingamp
21:00
Troyes Troyes
- : -
Amiens SC Amiens SC
21:00
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Valenciennes Valenciennes
21:00
Sochaux Sochaux
- : -
Havre AC Havre AC
21:00
Clermont Clermont
- : -
Nancy Nancy
21:00
Caen Caen
- : -
Chateauroux Chateauroux
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
19:00
Annecy Annecy
- : -
US Quevilly US Quevilly
20:00
SC Cholet SC Cholet
- : -
Red Star Red Star
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
DA
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay
2 - 1
Barry Town Barry Town
17:30
Flint Town United Flint Town United
- : -
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
17:30
The New Saints The New Saints
- : -
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
17:30
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
- : -
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
- : -
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
22:05
Sacachispas Sacachispas
- : -
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
44'
Free State Stars Free State Stars
0 - 0
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
42'
TS Sporting FC TS Sporting FC
1 - 2
Cape Umoya United F.C. Cape Umoya United F.C.
43'
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
0 - 0
Royal AM Royal AM
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
DA
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
DA
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Baroka FC Baroka FC
19:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
- : -
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
21:15
AmaZulu AmaZulu
- : -
Cape Town City Cape Town City
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
22'
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1 - 0
Enosis Paralimni Enosis Paralimni
19:30
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
- : -
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju KHNP
0 - 1
Gimhae Gimhae
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
İPT
Merani Tiflis Merani Tiflis
0 - 0
FC Telavi FC Telavi
İPT
Samtredia Samtredia
0 - 0
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
İPT
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 0
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
İPT
Chikhura Chikhura
0 - 0
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
İPT
Dila Gori Dila Gori
0 - 0
Saburtalo Saburtalo
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
22'
Varazdin Varazdin
0 - 0
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
19:05
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
- : -
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
20'
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
0 - 0
Hyderabad F.C Hyderabad F.C
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
20:45
Emmen Emmen
- : -
Ajax Ajax
22:00
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
- : -
Heerenveen Heerenveen
23:00
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
- : -
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
63'
Roda Roda
2 - 1
Excelsior Excelsior
18:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
- : -
Ajax II Ajax II
HONG KONG 1. LİG
MS
Southern District Southern District
3 - 3
BC Rangers BC Rangers
MS
Resources Capital Resources Capital
0 - 1
TSW Pegasus TSW Pegasus
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
18:00
Oxford United Oxford United
- : -
Swindon Town Swindon Town
18:00
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
- : -
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
59'
Port Vale Port Vale
1 - 2
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
18:00
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
- : -
Southend United Southend United
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
89'
Morecambe Morecambe
2 - 2
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
57'
Gillingham Gillingham
1 - 3
Exeter City Exeter City
59'
Newport County Newport County
1 - 0
Salford City Salford City
18:00
Portsmouth Portsmouth
- : -
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
18:00
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
- : -
Blackpool Blackpool
18:00
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
- : -
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
18:00
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
- : -
Lincoln City Lincoln City
18:00
Bradford City Bradford City
- : -
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
20:30
Peterborough United Peterborough United
- : -
Chorley Chorley
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
90'
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 1
Liverpool Liverpool
18:00
Manchester City Manchester City
- : -
Burnley Burnley
20:30
Everton Everton
- : -
Leeds United Leeds United
23:00
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
- : -
Sheffield United Sheffield United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
90'
Reading Reading
2 - 1
Bristol City Bristol City
18:00
Rotherham United Rotherham United
- : -
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
18:00
Norwich City Norwich City
- : -
Coventry City Coventry City
18:00
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
- : -
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
18:00
Cardiff City Cardiff City
- : -
Luton Town Luton Town
18:00
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
- : -
Barnsley Barnsley
18:00
Birmingham City Birmingham City
- : -
Millwall Millwall
18:00
Watford Watford
- : -
Preston North End Preston North End
18:00
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
- : -
Stoke City Stoke City
18:00
Derby County Derby County
- : -
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
Torquay United Torquay United
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
18:00
Altrincham Altrincham
- : -
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
18:00
Weymouth Weymouth
- : -
Chesterfield Chesterfield
İPT
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Woking Woking
ERT
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
0 - 0
Stockport County Stockport County
18:00
Sutton United Sutton United
- : -
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
ERT
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
0 - 0
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
ERT
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
ERT
Barnet Barnet
0 - 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
18:00
Bromley Bromley
- : -
Wrexham Wrexham
ERT
Eastleigh Eastleigh
0 - 0
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
0 - 0
Brackley Town Brackley Town
18:00
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
- : -
Boston United Boston United
ERT
Bath City Bath City
0 - 0
Welling United Welling United
18:00
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
- : -
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
18:00
Leamington Leamington
- : -
York City York City
ERT
Chorley Chorley
0 - 0
Kettering Town Kettering Town
18:00
Chester Chester
- : -
Gateshead Gateshead
ERT
Darlington Darlington
0 - 0
Hereford Hereford
ERT
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0
Chelmsford Chelmsford
ERT
Braintree Town Braintree Town
0 - 0
Oxford City Oxford City
18:00
Southport Southport
- : -
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
ERT
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
0 - 0
Boston United Boston United
18:00
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
- : -
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
18:00
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
- : -
Bradford PA Bradford PA
18:00
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
- : -
St.Albans City St.Albans City
18:00
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
- : -
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
18:00
Billericay Billericay
- : -
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
ERT
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
18:00
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
- : -
Maidstone United Maidstone United
18:00
Gloucester City Gloucester City
- : -
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
18:00
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
- : -
Guiseley Guiseley
18:00
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
- : -
Dartford Dartford
18:00
Hereford Hereford
- : -
Kettering Town Kettering Town
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Peterhead Peterhead
- : -
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
18:00
East Fife East Fife
- : -
Clyde Clyde
18:00
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
- : -
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
18:00
Montrose Montrose
- : -
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
18:00
Queens Park Queens Park
- : -
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
18:00
Elgin City Elgin City
- : -
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
18:00
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
- : -
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
18:00
Brechin City Brechin City
- : -
Stranraer Stranraer
18:00
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
- : -
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
İSKOÇYA LİG KUPASI
18:00
Hibernian Hibernian
- : -
Dundee Dundee
18:00
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
- : -
Hearts Hearts
18:00
Motherwell Motherwell
- : -
St Johnstone St Johnstone
18:00
Livingston Livingston
- : -
Ayr United Ayr United
18:00
Arbroath Arbroath
- : -
Dunfermline Dunfermline
20:15
St Mirren St Mirren
- : -
Aberdeen Aberdeen
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
17:45
Amorebieta Amorebieta
- : -
Real Union Real Union
18:00
Numancia Numancia
- : -
Valladolid B Valladolid B
18:00
Osasuna B Osasuna B
- : -
Izarra Izarra
18:00
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
- : -
Leioa Leioa
19:00
Compostela Compostela
- : -
Pontevedra Pontevedra
20:00
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
- : -
Algeciras Algeciras
İSPANYA LA LİGA
60'
Elche Elche
1 - 1
Cadiz Cadiz
18:15
Valencia Valencia
- : -
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
20:30
Huesca Huesca
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
23:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
- : -
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
18:00
Sabadell Sabadell
- : -
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
20:15
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
- : -
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
22:30
Mirandes Mirandes
- : -
Castellon Castellon
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
62'
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
18:20
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
- : -
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
20:50
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
- : -
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
60'
Landskrona Landskrona
1 - 0
Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK
66'
Lunds BK Lunds BK
2 - 1
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
65'
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
1 - 0
Torns Torns
65'
Linkoping Linkoping
0 - 0
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
65'
Qviding Qviding
4 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
65'
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
1 - 0
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
71'
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
1 - 0
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
66'
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
2 - 1
Trollhattan Trollhattan
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
16:00
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
- : -
Atvidaberg Atvidaberg
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
22'
Öster Öster
0 - 0
Ljungskile Ljungskile
17'
Degerfors Degerfors
0 - 1
Sundsvall Sundsvall
22'
Umea Umea
0 - 0
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
22'
Gais Gais
1 - 0
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
21'
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
0 - 1
Trelleborg Trelleborg
22'
Halmstad Halmstad
0 - 0
Orgryte Orgryte
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
20:15
Thun Thun
- : -
Chiasso Chiasso
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
20:15
Vaduz Vaduz
- : -
Sion Sion
22:30
Servette Servette
- : -
Luzern Luzern
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
20'
Sassuolo Sassuolo
0 - 2
Inter Inter
20:00
Benevento Benevento
- : -
Juventus Juventus
22:45
Atalanta Atalanta
- : -
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
65'
Empoli Empoli
1 - 1
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
58'
Pisa Pisa
0 - 2
Cittadella Cittadella
63'
Venezia Venezia
1 - 1
Ascoli Ascoli
60'
Pescara Pescara
0 - 2
Pordenone Pordenone
62'
Brescia Brescia
1 - 1
Frosinone Frosinone
18:00
Monza Monza
- : -
Reggina Reggina
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
23'
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
0 - 1
AC Renate AC Renate
21'
US Vibonese US Vibonese
0 - 0
Ternana Ternana
22:45
Imolese Imolese
- : -
Arezzo Arezzo
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 2
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
0 - 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
MS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
FC Gifu FC Gifu
MS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka II Gamba Osaka II
MS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
3 - 2
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
1 - 2
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
MS
Millonarios Millonarios
5 - 2
Once Caldas Once Caldas
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
16:00
Al Sulaibikhat Al Sulaibikhat
- : -
Al-Shabab Al-Shabab
18:30
Al Fehaiheel Al Fehaiheel
- : -
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
17:00
Queens University Queens University
- : -
H&W Welders H&W Welders
18:00
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
- : -
Institute Institute
18:00
Dundela FC Dundela FC
- : -
Ards Ards
18:00
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
- : -
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
18:00
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
- : -
Dergview Dergview
18:00
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
- : -
Loughgall Loughgall
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Glenavon Glenavon
- : -
Crusaders Crusaders
18:00
Cliftonville Cliftonville
- : -
Portadown Portadown
18:00
Glentoran Glentoran
- : -
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
18:00
Coleraine Coleraine
- : -
Larne Larne
20:30
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
- : -
Linfield Linfield
LİTVANYA A LYGA
İPT
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
0 - 0
Panevezys Panevezys
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
37'
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
0 - 0
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
19:00
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
- : -
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
21:30
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
- : -
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
FK Vardar FK Vardar
2 - 0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
MALTA 1. LİGİ
65'
Birkirkara Birkirkara
3 - 0
Gudja United Gudja United
66'
Hibernians Hibernians
0 - 1
Sirens Sirens
20:15
Gzira United Gzira United
- : -
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
20:15
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
- : -
Lija Athletic Lija Athletic
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
20'
Codru Codru
1 - 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
NON LİG PREMİER
ERT
Witton Albion Witton Albion
0 - 0
Buxton Buxton
ERT
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0 - 0
Basford United Basford United
ERT
Grantham Town Grantham Town
0 - 0
South Shields South Shields
ERT
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
0 - 0
Hyde United Hyde United
ERT
Scarborough Scarborough
0 - 0
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
ERT
Lancaster City Lancaster City
0 - 0
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
ERT
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 0
Ashton United Ashton United
ERT
Matlock Town Matlock Town
0 - 0
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
ERT
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
0 - 0
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
ERT
Whitby Whitby
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
ERT
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 0
Warrington Town Warrington Town
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
17:00
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
- : -
Sogndal Sogndal
21'
Tromso Tromso
1 - 0
Ranheim Ranheim
17:00
KFUM KFUM
- : -
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
ERT
Grorud Grorud
0 - 0
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
ERT
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
0 - 0
Raufoss Raufoss
ERT
Ham Kam Ham Kam
0 - 0
Lillestrom Lillestrom
ERT
Asane Asane
0 - 0
Strommen Strommen
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
16:00
Asker Asker
- : -
Skeid Skeid
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
18:00
Viking Viking
- : -
Start Start
20:00
Brann Brann
- : -
Aalesund Aalesund
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Guairena FC Guairena FC
2 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
19:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
- : -
Cusco FC Cusco FC
23:30
Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein FC
- : -
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
23:30
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
- : -
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
23:30
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
- : -
Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad
23:30
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
- : -
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
MS
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
MS
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 0
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
20'
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
20:00
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
- : -
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
21:10
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
- : -
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
4 - 2
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
MS
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
3 - 1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
MS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1 - 2
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
MS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
1 - 1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
49'
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
1 - 1
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
- : -
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
20:00
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
- : -
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
21'
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
19:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
- : -
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
22:00
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
- : -
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
0 - 0
Penafiel Penafiel
18:00
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
- : -
Feirense Feirense
ERT
Leixoes Leixoes
0 - 0
Oliveirense Oliveirense
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Tondela Tondela
0 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
21:00
Santa Clara Santa Clara
- : -
Porto Porto
23:30
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Moreirense Moreirense
ROMANYA KUPASI
MS
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Sepsi OSK Sfantul
MS
CSC Sanmartin CSC Sanmartin
0 - 1
FC Dunarea Calarasi FC Dunarea Calarasi
MS
FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova 1948
1 - 3
ASU Politehnica Timişoara ASU Politehnica Timişoara
14:15
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
- : -
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
MS
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
MS
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
0 - 2
Botosani Botosani
MS
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 0
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
21:45
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
- : -
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Zenit Zenit
DA
Khimki Khimki
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
19:00
Rostov Rostov
- : -
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
19:00
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
- : -
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
3 - 0
FK Indija FK Indija
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Hougang United Hougang United
3 - 2
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
MS
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
2 - 0
Geylang United Geylang United
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Komarno Komarno
0 - 1
Dubnica Dubnica
MS
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
1 - 1
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
MS
Puchov Puchov
0 - 1
Poprad Poprad
MS
FK Kosice FK Kosice
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
64'
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
64'
Zilina Zilina
1 - 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
66'
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
3 - 0
Nitra Nitra
18:15
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
- : -
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
52'
Mura Mura
0 - 0
Koper Koper
19:15
Maribor Maribor
- : -
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
89'
Al Ain Al Ain
0 - 0
Al-Raed Al-Raed
SÜPER LİG
MS
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
63'
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
3 - 1
Yukatel Denizlispor Yukatel Denizlispor
19:00
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
- : -
Galatasaray Galatasaray
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
02:15
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
- : -
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Rayong FC Rayong FC
2 - 1
Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
MS
Chonburi Chonburi
0 - 2
Port FC Port FC
MS
Suphanburi Suphanburi
1 - 2
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
0 - 2
Menemenspor Menemenspor
62'
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
1 - 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor
62'
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
0 - 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
19:00
Altay Altay
- : -
Bursaspor Bursaspor
TFF 3. LİG
MS
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
0 - 1
Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
MS
Ofspor Ofspor
3 - 1
Payasspor Payasspor
MS
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
0 - 1
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
MS
Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
0 - 2
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
MS
Halide Edip Adıvarspor Halide Edip Adıvarspor
2 - 1
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor
MS
Antalya Kemerspor Antalya Kemerspor
1 - 3
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
MS
Elazığ Karakoçan FK Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1 - 1
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
MS
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
1 - 0
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
MS
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
0 - 2
Manisaspor Manisaspor
MS
Edirne Bld. Paş Edirnespor Edirne Bld. Paş Edirnespor
2 - 1
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
MS
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
0 - 0
Altındağspor Altındağspor
MS
Cizrespor Cizrespor
0 - 2
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
MS
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
2 - 1
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
MS
İskenderun FK İskenderun FK
0 - 3
Yomraspor Yomraspor
MS
Arhavispor Arhavispor
0 - 1
Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor
MS
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
5 - 0
Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
MS
Çengelköy Futbol Yatırımları Çengelköy Futbol Yatırımları
0 - 1
Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği
MS
Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor
1 - 0
İçel İdmanyurdu SK İçel İdmanyurdu SK
MS
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor
2 - 4
1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor
MS
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
4 - 1
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
MS
Somaspor Somaspor
1 - 1
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
MS
Ağrı 1970 Spor Ağrı 1970 Spor
1 - 0
Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959 FK
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
ERT
ES Sahel ES Sahel
0 - 0
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
ERT
Tataouine Tataouine
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
ERT
Club Africain Club Africain
0 - 0
Rejiche Rejiche
ERT
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
0 - 0
AS Slimane AS Slimane
ERT
US Monastir US Monastir
0 - 0
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
ERT
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
0 - 0
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
TÜRKMENİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Şagadam FK Şagadam FK
3 - 0
FC Energetik FC Energetik
MS
Merw Mary Merw Mary
2 - 1
Köpetdag Aşgabat Köpetdag Aşgabat
MS
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
2 - 0
Nebitchi FT Nebitchi FT
MS
Ahal FK Ahal FK
1 - 2
Aşgabat FK Aşgabat FK
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Olexandria Olexandria
0 - 0
FC Rukh Vynnyky FC Rukh Vynnyky
18:00
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
- : -
Vorskla Vorskla
20:30
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
- : -
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
URUGUAY PRİMERA - INTERMEDİO
57'
Fenix Fenix
0 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
23:00
Danubio Danubio
- : -
Penarol Penarol
YENİ ZELANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Waitakere United Waitakere United
2 - 2
Team Wellington Team Wellington
MS
Wellington Phoenix Reserves Wellington Phoenix Reserves
0 - 4
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
18:15
Larisa Larisa
- : -
Atromitos Atromitos
20:30
Aris Aris
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 8 15 20
2 Fenerbahçe 9 8 20
3 Galatasaray 9 5 17
4 Gaziantep FK 9 2 14
5 Fatih Karagümrük 9 6 13
6 Başakşehir FK 9 1 13
7 Beşiktaş 8 -1 13
8 Konyaspor 8 4 12
9 Çaykur Rizespor 8 2 12
10 Kasımpaşa 9 1 12
11 Hatayspor 7 -2 12
12 Trabzonspor 10 -3 12
13 Göztepe 8 5 11
14 Yeni Malatyaspor 8 -2 11
15 Sivasspor 8 -2 9
16 Antalyaspor 9 -5 9
17 BB Erzurumspor 8 -4 8
18 Kayserispor 8 -6 7
19 Gençlerbirliği 8 -8 5
20 Denizlispor 8 -8 5
21 MKE Ankaragücü 8 -8 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Altınordu 10 4 20
2 Adana Demirspor 9 11 18
3 Ankara Keçiörengücü 10 8 18
4 Tuzlaspor 9 3 18
5 İstanbulspor 9 8 17
6 Samsunspor 10 4 17
7 Giresunspor 9 1 15
8 Bursaspor 10 2 14
9 Balıkesirspor 10 -2 14
10 Altay 8 5 13
11 Akhisarspor 10 -4 13
12 Adanaspor 9 3 12
13 Ümraniyespor 10 -6 10
14 Bandırmaspor 10 -2 8
15 Boluspor 10 -4 7
16 Menemenspor 8 -6 6
17 Ankaraspor 9 -10 5
18 Eskişehirspor 10 -15 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 11 26 31
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 10 15 21
4 24Erzincanspor 10 8 20
5 Uşak Spor 10 7 20
6 Sancaktepe FK 9 11 17
7 Sarıyer 9 5 16
8 Afjet Afyonspor 9 1 15
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Amed Sportif 10 -3 15
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Kocaelispor 9 -3 14
13 Ankara Demirspor 7 8 13
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 10 -5 9
15 Ergene Velimeşe 11 -6 9
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Çorum FK 7 -2 7
18 Kahramanmaraşspor 7 -2 7
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 İnegölspor 9 -6 7
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Hacettepe Spor 10 -8 6
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 10 -13 6
24 Gümüşhanespor 10 -10 3
25 Şanlıurfaspor 10 -23 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 11 20 28
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Turgutluspor 11 1 24
5 Van Spor 11 6 21
6 Serik Belediyespor 11 6 19
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Sakaryaspor 11 3 19
9 Kırklarelispor 10 6 16
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 11 3 16
11 Karacabey Belediyespor 11 3 15
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kırşehir Belediyespor 10 1 15
15 1922 Konyaspor 11 7 14
16 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
17 Bodrumspor 11 2 12
18 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 10 0 12
19 Kastamonuspor 11 -6 12
20 Sivas Belediyespor 10 0 11
21 Mamak FK 10 -8 11
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Pendikspor 10 -1 10
24 Elazığspor 11 -4 10
25 Pazarspor 8 -5 10
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 8 -4 9
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 11 -30 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 10 17 23
2 Atletico Madrid 8 16 20
3 Villarreal 10 4 19
4 Real Madrid 9 5 17
5 Cadiz 10 -3 14
6 Granada 9 -4 14
7 Sevilla 8 3 13
8 Athletic Bilbao 9 2 12
9 Valencia 10 1 12
10 Elche 8 -1 12
11 Getafe 9 -1 12
12 Real Betis 10 -9 12
13 Barcelona 8 6 11
14 Osasuna 9 -1 11
15 Deportivo Alaves 10 -3 10
16 Eibar 10 -3 10
17 Valladolid 11 -5 10
18 Levante 10 -5 8
19 Huesca 10 -8 7
20 Celta Vigo 10 -11 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 8 16 19
2 Borussia Dortmund 8 13 18
3 Bayer Leverkusen 8 7 18
4 RB Leipzig 8 11 17
5 Wolfsburg 9 6 17
6 Union Berlin 8 10 15
7 Mönchengladbach 8 0 12
8 Stuttgart 8 4 11
9 Augsburg 8 -1 11
10 Werder Bremen 9 -2 11
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 8 -2 11
12 Hoffenheim 8 -1 8
13 Hertha Berlin 8 -3 7
14 Freiburg 8 -10 6
15 Mainz 05 8 -11 4
16 Arminia Bielefeld 8 -12 4
17 Köln 8 -6 3
18 Schalke 04 8 -19 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tottenham 9 12 20
2 Liverpool 9 5 20
3 Chelsea 9 12 18
4 Leicester City 9 6 18
5 Southampton 9 4 17
6 Everton 9 3 16
7 Aston Villa 8 8 15
8 West Ham United 9 5 14
9 Wolverhampton 9 -1 14
10 Newcastle United 10 -3 14
11 Manchester United 8 -1 13
12 Arsenal 9 -1 13
13 Crystal Palace 10 -3 13
14 Manchester City 8 -1 12
15 Leeds United 9 -3 11
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 9 -2 9
17 Burnley 8 -8 5
18 Fulham 9 -9 4
19 West Bromwich 9 -12 3
20 Sheffield United 9 -11 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 8 11 20
2 Sassuolo 8 11 18
3 Roma 8 8 17
4 Juventus 8 11 16
5 Inter 8 7 15
6 Napoli 8 6 14
7 Atalanta 8 4 14
8 Lazio 8 0 14
9 Hellas Verona 8 3 12
10 Sampdoria 8 -1 10
11 Cagliari 8 -3 10
12 Bologna 8 -1 9
13 Spezia 8 -4 9
14 Benevento 8 -9 9
15 Fiorentina 8 -3 8
16 Udinese 8 -4 7
17 Parma 8 -8 6
18 Torino 8 -6 5
19 Genoa 8 -9 5
20 Crotone 8 -13 2
Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com